−4 %
Catalog number U1487830
Manufacturer ELRING 
Warranty 12 Months
Manufacturer's Suggested Retail Price
€2.65
Your price
€2.55incl. VAT
€2.07excl. VAT
You save
€0.10
Inner Diameter 7 mm
Outer Diameter 13.6 mm
Thickness 1.6 mm
Material Copper
For OE No. 1078712
For OE No. 1079904
For OE No. 1134199
For OE No. 1213938
For OE No. 1219725
For OE No. 1376691
For OE No. 2T1Q-9D593AA
For OE No. B02701D
For OE No. HRD600
For OE No. R02201Z
For OE No. RMXS4Q9F593TF
Cross-Sectional Form A Shape
Goods tariff number 7,415,210,000

OEM numbers Original Equipment Manufacturer

CITROËN

PEUGEOT

CITROËN/PEUGEOT

DS